Willkommen im JM-DATA Online Shop!
 

That is the perfect 1 Port GigabitEthernet ONU with an exctra port security

(DHCP Server and PPOE Server filtering)

1x GEPON, 1x GigabitEthernet (10/100/1000

JF GEPON ONU #JF501-00, 1xGE

Artikelnummer: A-101112
  • 1.3 Technical parameters

    Technical item

    1GE

    PON interface

    1EPON connector,SC single-mode/single-fibre,downlink/uplink 1.25Gbps

    Wavelength

    Tx1310nm,Rx 1490nm

    Optical interface

    SC connector

    LAN interface

    1x 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces.10/100M Full/Half, 1000M Full Duplex, RJ45 connector

    LED

    5, For Status of SYSPOWERLOSPONLAN

    Operating condition

    Temperature: -10℃~55

    Humidity: 10%90%non-condensing

    Storing

    condition

    Temperature :-30℃~60

    Humidity :10%90%non-condensing

    Power supply

    DC 12V/0.5A

    Power consumption

    3W

    Dimension

    120mm×78mm×30mmL×W×H

    Net weight

    0.13Kg

  • Facebook Social Icon